Qingdao Hualei Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Plastic Machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. xiao xuegang
  • Company Name : Qingdao Hualei Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-532-82230905
  • Fax : 86-532-82230577
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,Nanguan Industrial Park jiaozhou Qingdao
  • Country/Region : China

Plastic Crusher(Crushers,Plastic Machine,Crusher Machine)

Plastic Crusher(Crushers,Plastic Machine,Crusher Machine)
Product Detailed
Plastic Crusher 1.Crush various sorts of plastic and rubber 2.Automatic drawing machine 3.CE certification

Plastic Crusher

SWP series plastic crusher is designed to crush various sorts of plastic and rubber with thermoplasticity such as plastic profile, pipe, rod, thread, film and waste rubber products. The consequent grain can be used for extrusion and injection.SWP-400 plastic crusher is well used to reclaim large profiles and pipes for its strong crushing capability, high output and stable performance. Equipped with automatic material drawing machine, the automation degree of the crusher is highly improved.

Para.\ ModelSWP160SWP260SPW360SWP400SWP500SWP630
Rotary blade dia.(mm)160260360400500630
Moving blade speed (r/min)480580536404550401
Moving blade piece numder3335123
Sifter hole dia.(mm)81010121012
Grain size(mm)3-83-103-103-103-103-10
Breaking capacity (kg/h)60-12060-120300-400300-450400-1000700-1500
Motor power(kw)37.511152230

Plastic Crusher(Crushers,Plastic Machine,Crusher Machine)



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.